Representatives

Hon. Josaia Voreqe Bainimarama

Prime Minister and Minister for iTaukei Affairs, Sugar Industry, Foreign Affairs and Forestry

Hon. Aiyaz Sayed-Khaiyum

Attorney-General and Minister for Economy, Civil Service, Communications, Housing and Community Development

Hon. Inia Batikoto Seruiratu

Minister for Rural, Maritime Development and Disaster Management and Minister for Defence, National Security and Policing

Hon. Premila Devi KumariHon. Premila Devi Kumari

Minister for Education, Heritage and Arts and Local Government

Hon. Parveen Kumar Bala

Minister for Employment, Productivity and Industrial Relations and Youth and Sports

Hon. Dr. Mahendra ReddyHon. Dr. Mahendra Reddy

Minister for Agriculture, Waterways and Environment

Hon. Faiyaz Siddiq KoyaHon. Faiyaz Siddiq Koya

Minister for Commerce, Trade, Tourism and Transport

Hon. Rosy Sofia AkbarHon. Rosy Sofia Akbar

Minister for Women, Children and Poverty Alleviation

Semi Tuleca KoroilavesauHon. Semi Tuleca Koroilavesau

Minister for Fisheries

Jone UsamateHon. Jone Usamate

Minister for Infrastructure and Meteorological Services and Minister for Lands and Mineral Resources

Dr. Ifereimi WaqainabeteHon. Dr. Ifereimi Waqainabete

Minister for Health and Medical Services

Veena Kumar BhatnagarHon. Veena Kumar Bhatnagar

Assistant Minister for Women, Children and Poverty Alleviation

Vijay NathHon. Vijay Nath

Assistant Minister for Rural and Maritime Development and Disaster Management

Alvick Avhikrit MaharajHon. Alvick Avhikrit Maharaj

Assistant Minister for Employment, Productivity and Industrial Relations; Youth and Sports

Jale SigararaHon. Jale Sigarara

Assistant Minister for Rural and Maritime Development and Disaster Management

Selai AdimaitogaHon. Selai Adimaitoga

Assistant Minister for iTaukei Affairs

Viam PillayHon. Viam Pillay

Assistant Minister for Agriculture, Waterways and Environment

Alexander David O’ConnorHon. Alexander David O’Connor

Assistant Minister for Health and Medical Services

George VegnathanHon. George Vegnathan

Assistant Minister for Sugar Industry

Alipate TuicoloHon. Alipate Tuicolo

Assistant Minister for Employment, Productivity and Industrial Relations; Youth and Sports

Sanjay Salend KirpalHon. Sanjay Salend Kirpal
Dr. Salik Ram GovindHon. Dr. Salik Ram Govind
Rohit Ritesh SharmaHon. Rohit Ritesh Sharma
Virendra LalHon. Virendra Lal
Sachida NandHon. Sachida Nand
Howard PolitiniHon. Howard Politini
Hon. Joseph Nitya Nand

Donation Box

Donation
Close